Saturday 20th April 2024 | |||||
Men - EYHL Division 1 - Q/Finals | |||||
13:30 | Glenanne v Monkstown Glenanne v Monkstown | Neil Mackay, Shane O'Donnell (umpires) Tommy Doyle, Linda Ingram (technical officials) | |||
14:00 | YMCA v Three Rock Rovers YMCA v Three Rock Rovers | Oli Brown, Simon MacAllister (umpires) Kate Chadwick, Gill Hohn (technical officials) | |||
Men - EYHL 2 - Semi-Finals | |||||
10:30 | Avoca v Cork Harlequins Avoca v Cork Harlequins | Malcolm Coombes, Ian Strange (umpires) Alice Browne, Alan Wolfe (technical officials) | |||
12:30 | Cookstown v Pembroke Wanderers Cookstown v Pembroke Wanderers | Colm Kavanagh, Gary O'Connor (umpires) Judy Landers, Kay Treacy, Alan Wolfe (technical officials) | |||
Women - EYHL Division 1 - EYHL 1 Q/F | |||||
13:00 | Catholic Institute v Old Alexandra Catholic Institute v Old Alexandra | Liz Clifford, Ellie Duffy (umpires) Margaret Carroll, Mo Kelly (technical officials) | |||
13:00 | Pembroke Wanderers v University College Dublin Pembroke Wanderers v University College Dublin | Robert Johnston, Aaron Saunders (umpires) Inez Cooper, Erica Porter (technical officials) | |||
Women - EYHL Division 2 - Semi-Finals | |||||
15:00 | Cork Harlequins v Ards Cork Harlequins v Ards | Julie Beamish, Julie Fisher (umpires) Alice Browne, Kay Treacy (technical officials) | |||
17:00 | University College Cork v Belfast Harlequins University College Cork v Belfast Harlequins | Fiona Davitt, Eimear Linehan (umpires) Judy Landers, Kay Treacy, Alan Wolfe (technical officials) | |||
Sunday 21st April 2024 | |||||
Men - EYHL 2 - Final | |||||
13:00 | @ Garryduff | Jim Butler, Neil Mackay (umpires) | |||
Women - EYHL Division 2 - Final | |||||
15:30 | (Organised by TO BE DECIDED) | Marcus Blake, Julie Fisher (umpires) | |||
Saturday 27th April 2024 | |||||
Men - EYHL Champions Trophy Semi-Finals | |||||
@ Havelock Park | David Acheson, Karen Burrell, Alistair Donaldson, Raymond Hughes, Sarah Ingram, Erica Porter (technical officials) | ||||
Sunday 28th April 2024 | |||||
Men - EYHL Champions Trophy Final | |||||
@ Havelock Park | Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA | ||||
Men - EYHL2 Play-offs | |||||
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA | |||||
Saturday 4th May 2024 | |||||
Men - Irish Senior Cup Final | |||||
Banbridge v Lisnagarvey Banbridge v Lisnagarvey | Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA | ||||
Saturday 11th May 2024 | |||||
Men - Irish Hockey Trophy Final | |||||
North Down v Kilkeel North Down v Kilkeel | Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA | ||||
Women - Irish Junior Cup Final | |||||
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA | |||||
Women - Irish Hockey Challenge Final - IHC FINAL | |||||
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA | |||||
Sunday 12th May 2024 | |||||
Men - Irish Junior Cup Final | |||||
Lisnagarvey 2 v Corinthians 2 Lisnagarvey 2 v Corinthians 2 | Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA | ||||
Men - Irish Hockey Challenge Final | |||||
Limerick v Weston Limerick v Weston | Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA |